• Betty Adams, Synergy Network Admin

  • Joe Ammar, River City Events

  • Baerach Anderson, Prowse Chowne LLP

  • Angela Armstrong, Prime Capital Group

  • Jayson Barclay

  • Ravine Basahti, KPMG LLP

  • Nancy Beauchemin, SVS Group LLP CA

  • Brad Berteau, MCW Hemisphere Ltd.

  • Bill Blais, Maclab Enterprises

  • Bea Bohm-Meyer, Bohm-Meyer Group

  • Chris Bolivar, Fire & Flower

  • Natalie Bolivar, FREE Branding & Digital

  • Tyson Breitkreutz, Howard Gardiner Associates

  • Ron Brown, Shippers Supply

  • Ryan Brown, Canterra Developments Corp

  • Brian Bushell, Total Integration Inc.

  • Greg Cameron, Crowberry Holdings Ltd.

  • Kenneth Cantor, PRIMAVERA Development Group

  • Dean Cisek, Summit Trailer Ltd.

  • Brent Collingwood, River Valley Alliance

  • Glen Cowan, Glen Cowan & Associates Ltd.

  • James Cumming, CDL Investments LTD

  • Bruce Daniluck, Daniluck & Assoc/Blue Sky

  • Troy Dashney, Bold Design

  • Jeanette DeBruin, Alta Pro Electric Ltd.

  • Gordon Dennis, Cascade Geotechnical Inc.

  • Dan Duckering, FuelWise

  • Bob Duke, Miller Thompson

  • Jeff Elkow, EXEL Systems Inc.

  • Melody Erickson, Planworks Architecture Inc.

  • Todd Eskow, Computerized AutoPro

  • Jeremy Fearnley, Grant Thornton Corporate Finance

  • Robert Fernandez, Stuart Olson

  • Christina Forth, FFAF Cargo Edmonton

  • Ken Franczek, Crystal Glass Canada Ltd.

  • Joe Gagliardi, Recruitment Partners

  • Corey Gay, Avison Young

  • Pooja Gandhi, SureHire

  • Mary Gerrard, Interscape Interior Design Ltd.

  • Neil Gerritsen, Alberta Business Sales Inc.

  • Richard Groom, Vanta Group

  • Michael Halliwell, Canadian Western Bank

  • Judy Ham, Executrade

  • Dawn Harsch, Exquisicare Inc.

  • Glenise Harvey, A&H Steel Ltd.

  • Trevor Hoover, HABITAT STUDIO

  • Ike Janacek, Chateau Lacombe

  • Ashley Janssen, Code and Effect

  • Joshua Jones, 19 Islands

  • David Judge, Humford Management Inc.

  • Ken Jurina, TopDraw Inc.

  • Fred Katz, Fred Katz Photographic Ltd.

  • Michael Keating, Colliers International

  • Daryn Kemp, Applied Colour Ltd.

  • David King, Luxus Vacation Group

  • Tim Kirby, Felesky Flynn LLP

  • Bruce Kirkland, Lexus of Edmonton

  • Earl Klapstein, Eddie's Men's Wear Ltd.

  • Bill Knight, Three Knights Investments

  • Vince Kong, ATB M&A Advisory Services

  • Brandon Kot, Canada ICI

  • Ardyce Kouri, Davies Park

  • Ted Kouri, Incite

  • David Law, Allwest Commercial Furnishings

  • Brent Lawrence, Stahl Peterbilt Inc.

  • Kingsley Leung, Firma FX

  • Mike Mack, X5 Management Inc.

  • Vince Mattias, Vickys Homes

  • Rob McGrath, Synergy Projects Ltd.

  • Graham McMillan, Evolution Presentation Technologies

  • Shawn McMillan, RTL Westcan Group of Companies

  • Vitaliy Milentyev, Cornerstone Financial Group

  • Ian Morgan, NEXT Architecture

  • Glenn Mudryk, CBM Office Automation

  • Michael Necula, Michael E. Necula Consulting Inc.

  • Greg Nedelec, Living Sounds Hearing Centre Ltd.

  • Tyler Niles, Wild & Pine

  • Sam Oboh, Honorary Consul of Botswana | AECOM

  • Larry Ohlhauser, Ohlhauser & Associates

  • Randy Olson, Capital Estate Planning Corp

  • Brandon Park, Melcor Developments

  • Rishi Patel, Keeran Networks

  • Alison Phillips, Aligra Wine & Spirits

  • Karen Poirier, Stielow Canada Inc.

  • Treena Popowich, Copeman Healthcare Centre

  • Frank Prosperi-Porta, Read Jones Christofferson Ltd.

  • Jill Repchuk, MHK Insurance

  • Fred Richardson, Cutting Edge Flooring

  • Jeff Robinson, DIRTT Environmental Solutions

  • Tracy Rohl, Hudsons Canada's Pub

  • Matthew Ross, Bee Clean Building Maintenance

  • Matthew Rudolph, Alberta Carpet & Furnace Cleaning

  • David Salloum, RBC Dominion Securities

  • Michael Sheehan, Bennett Architect Inc.

  • Jodh Singh, Packrat Louie Restaurant

  • Ken Smoley, Empire Collision Group

  • Darrel Sneath, Fine Line Industries

  • Marie Soprovich, Aquarian Renovations

  • Michael Spotowski, Desco Coatings of Alberta Ltd.

  • Gregory Springate, MacEwan University

  • Gary St. Amand, Bissell Centre

  • Jim Stout, Retired

  • Glenn Stowkowy

  • Rhonda Sveahun, Paull Travel

  • Eric Tam, Method Energy

  • Scott Taskey, General Dentistry

  • Josh Tetford, Krahn Engineering

  • Jeff Tetz, Results Canada Inc

  • Barry Tough, Adamas Goldsmiths Ltd.

  • Catherine Vu, Pro Active IT

  • Allen Wasnea, Allen Wasnea Engineering Ltd.

  • Allen Walter, Lloyd Sadd

  • Jerry Werhun , P.Eng., WCMI

  • Richard Wong, Edmonton Convention Centre

  • Jason Zaichkowsky, Canadian Western Bank